Recently, I encountered disabling of my account and I found out that Facebook are randomly disabling account ang masakit pag old at marami kang memories ay talagang mapapa "ARAY KUPO
" but I find ways how we can make another appeal kay meta.

NOTE: Be sure that you don't violate any rules or community standards or else don't proceed!
STEPS


1. Make another Facebook account and should be the same name with your main account
2. Make your account "Meta Verified"
Click 3dots



This usually it takes weeks or Month para ma verified.
Once verified you can proceed to next steps.
3. Click Meta Verified - Get support - Connect with Support - account access
4. choose from any of this;
-Disabled or restrict asset
-häçk asset
-something else
5. Then papipiliin ka chat or email support (1-2 days), pag chat direct messenger ang pag usap nyo kay meta support at pag email ilalagay mo lang email at number mo and provide screenshot of your issues. Then wait for 24-48 hours.

" but I find ways how we can make another appeal kay meta.
NOTE: Be sure that you don't violate any rules or community standards or else don't proceed!
STEPS



1. Make another Facebook account and should be the same name with your main account
2. Make your account "Meta Verified"
Click 3dots



This usually it takes weeks or Month para ma verified.
Once verified you can proceed to next steps.
3. Click Meta Verified - Get support - Connect with Support - account access
4. choose from any of this;
-Disabled or restrict asset
-häçk asset
-something else
5. Then papipiliin ka chat or email support (1-2 days), pag chat direct messenger ang pag usap nyo kay meta support at pag email ilalagay mo lang email at number mo and provide screenshot of your issues. Then wait for 24-48 hours.
