Oltaim pren bilong yu
Elite

version 1.10.31,new and powerful software product in the field of managing and optimizing the performance of the system processor. If you're a professional computer user, it's probably well aware of the important role of the system processor in executing commands, calculations, etc. You know on your computer. The CPU is a unit in computer hardware that is known as the computer brain. The system processor has a duty to process orders and expectations of the operating system while working with the system's memory to prioritize them. In the event that the system processor fails to perform its duty properly for any reason, the activity of many parts will be disrupted.
provides the possibility to improve the performance of this important and vital piece in the system so that your system's CPP can show the best possible performance in the shortest possible time. This software, mainly as a tool to optimize the performance of the system, improve the process of executing commands
Features:
– Ability to optimize the implementation of games, photo and video editing software and other similar tools
– Ability to improve the performance of hardware and communicate with system software
– Automatic and professional performance in the background of Windows
– Full monitoring of cpu system performance
– Ability to prepare benchmark of system cpu performance results
– Quick access to the software environment and access to live information
– Simple and user-friendly graphical interface
Size: 11 MB
click here

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
kung sa tingin nyo may virus, nasa sayo nayan kung iinstall mo o hindi. di kita pinipilit nagamitin,wag nyo na akong sabihan na may virus ang file,pagcr@ck kasi automatic virus talaga yan para sa mga anti-virus at mga windows security.kung gusto nyong parin idownload at gamitin, disable nyo lang lahat ng mga antivirus, 𝐌𝐚𝐥𝐰𝐚𝐫𝐞𝐛𝐲𝐭𝐞𝐬 at mga windows defender/security ninyo. again, di kita pinipilit na gamitin to.
nasubokan ko na po yan at working naman siya. okay saking laptop yung software.
NOTE: All the software i posts belongs to the respected owners and not me. I am not the owner of any software i shared. Thank you.