❓ Help Globe No load, How to Bug simcard Full Tutorial! (cgiproxy and proxy tunnel

Status
Not open for further replies.

Chuckedoll

🅝🅞 🅢🅣🅡🅘🅝🅖🅢 🅐🅣🅣🅐🅒🅗🅔🅓
Daming nagagalit
Less consumed of Battery!
Since di mo na need eopen ulit ang app pag kumagat!

Auto clicker Update
Set mutiple
1st 2 sec
2nd 25 to 30 sec

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


.
Airplane mode is must!
For 10mb allocation Data!

1st

Needed> Globe Switch
Proxy tunnel
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
.
How To use
Simple Install Globe Switch and Proxy Tunnel
Next Register your number no need to redeem any kind of freebies
Next Airplane mode On/Off
Open Proxy Tunnel >check all then start!
Note: Dapat malakas signal nyo 3+ or 4, 4+
Kapag Kumagat try to Browse or and download
.
Always remove Proxy tunnel on recent apps to Bug your sim
.
For Downloading
Use Auto Clicker

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

For clicking airplane mode
Set variables to 2 seconds then set other one to 25 to 30secs
.
Since its no bandwitch and no limit your downloading speed will up to the fullest based on your internet connection
.
In other words 20mb/m madodownload nyo.

.
After nyo ma reach ang Cap, just airplane mode then browse pag ayaw komonnect open proxy tunnel and start, pag naka connect remove proxy tunnel sa recent app, repeat until d mo na need mag open ng proxy tunnel, 10x tops na yan sa pag oopen ng proxy tunnel na naka start. After that boom congrats no need proxy tunnel.
.
Use Ucweb Browser for browsing and downloading


.
For 50mb to 100mb Cap!
Soon to update! With Free Cgi Proxy and Cgi Server Lasted for 8hrs only!
2am!
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
.
Look this video No load no data
Using Bug sim
 

Attachments

Ts ang ginawa ko kumuha ako offer sa gs ng 150mb playstore tapos cinonect ko sa proxy tunnel then ayaw nya mag connect tapos inistop ko na sya then close sa recent apps tapos eto ngayon hindi ako naka connect sa proxy pero nakakapag browse ako eto na ba yung bug?
 
Yes lods pag d comonnect , airplane mode connect again then remove recent apps ,pag naka browse kana bug na yan, at masasabi mong bug na pag wala kang freebies na kinuha at nakaka connect kapa
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 217
    Replies
  • 7K
    Views
  • 61
    Participants
Last reply from:
R3g4z4k1

Online now

Members online
535
Guests online
7,382
Total visitors
7,917

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,724
Posts
29,192,665
Members
1,181,601
Latest member
mosesb555
Back
Top