Chuckedoll
🅝🅞 🅢🅣🅡🅘🅝🅖🅢 🅐🅣🅣🅐🅒🅗🅔🅓
Daming nagagalit
Less consumed of Battery!
Since di mo na need eopen ulit ang app pag kumagat!
Auto clicker Update
Set mutiple
1st 2 sec
2nd 25 to 30 sec
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
.
Airplane mode is must!
For 10mb allocation Data!
1st
Needed> Globe Switch
Proxy tunnel
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
.
How To use
Simple Install Globe Switch and Proxy Tunnel
Next Register your number no need to redeem any kind of freebies
Next Airplane mode On/Off
Open Proxy Tunnel >check all then start!
Note: Dapat malakas signal nyo 3+ or 4, 4+
Kapag Kumagat try to Browse or and download
.
Always remove Proxy tunnel on recent apps to Bug your sim
.
For Downloading
Use Auto Clicker
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
For clicking airplane mode
Set variables to 2 seconds then set other one to 25 to 30secs
.
Since its no bandwitch and no limit your downloading speed will up to the fullest based on your internet connection
.
In other words 20mb/m madodownload nyo.
.
After nyo ma reach ang Cap, just airplane mode then browse pag ayaw komonnect open proxy tunnel and start, pag naka connect remove proxy tunnel sa recent app, repeat until d mo na need mag open ng proxy tunnel, 10x tops na yan sa pag oopen ng proxy tunnel na naka start. After that boom congrats no need proxy tunnel.
.
Use Ucweb Browser for browsing and downloading
.
For 50mb to 100mb Cap!
Soon to update! With Free Cgi Proxy and Cgi Server Lasted for 8hrs only!
2am!
.
Look this video No load no data
Using Bug sim
Less consumed of Battery!
Since di mo na need eopen ulit ang app pag kumagat!
Auto clicker Update
Set mutiple
1st 2 sec
2nd 25 to 30 sec
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
.
Airplane mode is must!
For 10mb allocation Data!
1st
Needed> Globe Switch
Proxy tunnel
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
.
How To use
Simple Install Globe Switch and Proxy Tunnel
Next Register your number no need to redeem any kind of freebies
Next Airplane mode On/Off
Open Proxy Tunnel >check all then start!
Note: Dapat malakas signal nyo 3+ or 4, 4+
Kapag Kumagat try to Browse or and download
.
Always remove Proxy tunnel on recent apps to Bug your sim
.
For Downloading
Use Auto Clicker
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
For clicking airplane mode
Set variables to 2 seconds then set other one to 25 to 30secs
.
Since its no bandwitch and no limit your downloading speed will up to the fullest based on your internet connection
.
In other words 20mb/m madodownload nyo.
.
After nyo ma reach ang Cap, just airplane mode then browse pag ayaw komonnect open proxy tunnel and start, pag naka connect remove proxy tunnel sa recent app, repeat until d mo na need mag open ng proxy tunnel, 10x tops na yan sa pag oopen ng proxy tunnel na naka start. After that boom congrats no need proxy tunnel.
.
Use Ucweb Browser for browsing and downloading
.
For 50mb to 100mb Cap!
Soon to update! With Free Cgi Proxy and Cgi Server Lasted for 8hrs only!
2am!
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
Look this video No load no data
Using Bug sim
