❓ Help Globe No load, How to Bug simcard Full Tutorial! (cgiproxy and proxy tunnel

Status
Not open for further replies.

Chuckedoll

🅝🅞 🅢🅣🅡🅘🅝🅖🅢 🅐🅣🅣🅐🅒🅗🅔🅓
Daming nagagalit
Less consumed of Battery!
Since di mo na need eopen ulit ang app pag kumagat!

Auto clicker Update
Set mutiple
1st 2 sec
2nd 25 to 30 sec

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


.
Airplane mode is must!
For 10mb allocation Data!

1st

Needed> Globe Switch
Proxy tunnel
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
.
How To use
Simple Install Globe Switch and Proxy Tunnel
Next Register your number no need to redeem any kind of freebies
Next Airplane mode On/Off
Open Proxy Tunnel >check all then start!
Note: Dapat malakas signal nyo 3+ or 4, 4+
Kapag Kumagat try to Browse or and download
.
Always remove Proxy tunnel on recent apps to Bug your sim
.
For Downloading
Use Auto Clicker

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

For clicking airplane mode
Set variables to 2 seconds then set other one to 25 to 30secs
.
Since its no bandwitch and no limit your downloading speed will up to the fullest based on your internet connection
.
In other words 20mb/m madodownload nyo.

.
After nyo ma reach ang Cap, just airplane mode then browse pag ayaw komonnect open proxy tunnel and start, pag naka connect remove proxy tunnel sa recent app, repeat until d mo na need mag open ng proxy tunnel, 10x tops na yan sa pag oopen ng proxy tunnel na naka start. After that boom congrats no need proxy tunnel.
.
Use Ucweb Browser for browsing and downloading


.
For 50mb to 100mb Cap!
Soon to update! With Free Cgi Proxy and Cgi Server Lasted for 8hrs only!
2am!
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
.
Look this video No load no data
Using Bug sim
 

Attachments

Yes boss ,malakas sya mag download use kalang auto clicker tapos hayaan mo na ,since hindi nalilimit ang speed nya unlike using vpn pwd mabagal pag download , para ka lang gumagamit ng regular load using surfalert off
 
Using VPN kasi umaabot ng 45seconds bago q maubos allocation data ngaun nasa 20secs lang kasama na ang airplane mode ,kaya eto ginagamit ko, kung wala aq cgi proxy ,iba kasi need sa cgi proxy 2am ko iuupdate kasi wala g fresh cgi
 
Nag youyoutube ako boss gamit q to sa tv namin buff q lang sa tv ng 3-5mins para tuloy tuloy yong panonood ko sa t.v namin , autoclicker din gamit ko
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 217
    Replies
  • 7K
    Views
  • 61
    Participants
Last reply from:
R3g4z4k1

Online now

Members online
752
Guests online
5,517
Total visitors
6,269

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,684
Posts
29,192,536
Members
1,181,581
Latest member
anaksadato
Back
Top