❓ Help Globe No load, How to Bug simcard Full Tutorial! (cgiproxy and proxy tunnel

Status
Not open for further replies.

Chuckedoll

🅝🅞 🅢🅣🅡🅘🅝🅖🅢 🅐🅣🅣🅐🅒🅗🅔🅓
Daming nagagalit
Less consumed of Battery!
Since di mo na need eopen ulit ang app pag kumagat!

Auto clicker Update
Set mutiple
1st 2 sec
2nd 25 to 30 sec

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


.
Airplane mode is must!
For 10mb allocation Data!

1st

Needed> Globe Switch
Proxy tunnel
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
.
How To use
Simple Install Globe Switch and Proxy Tunnel
Next Register your number no need to redeem any kind of freebies
Next Airplane mode On/Off
Open Proxy Tunnel >check all then start!
Note: Dapat malakas signal nyo 3+ or 4, 4+
Kapag Kumagat try to Browse or and download
.
Always remove Proxy tunnel on recent apps to Bug your sim
.
For Downloading
Use Auto Clicker

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

For clicking airplane mode
Set variables to 2 seconds then set other one to 25 to 30secs
.
Since its no bandwitch and no limit your downloading speed will up to the fullest based on your internet connection
.
In other words 20mb/m madodownload nyo.

.
After nyo ma reach ang Cap, just airplane mode then browse pag ayaw komonnect open proxy tunnel and start, pag naka connect remove proxy tunnel sa recent app, repeat until d mo na need mag open ng proxy tunnel, 10x tops na yan sa pag oopen ng proxy tunnel na naka start. After that boom congrats no need proxy tunnel.
.
Use Ucweb Browser for browsing and downloading


.
For 50mb to 100mb Cap!
Soon to update! With Free Cgi Proxy and Cgi Server Lasted for 8hrs only!
2am!
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
.
Look this video No load no data
Using Bug sim
 

Attachments

To open auto clicker go to accessibility ,then more downloaded service just enable auto clicker
bos pa ss nga yung automatic clicker kasi diko ma install yung sa site na binigay mo.
 

Attachments

  • Screenshot_2020-06-11-15-30-26-175_simplehat.clicker.webp
    Screenshot_2020-06-11-15-30-26-175_simplehat.clicker.webp
    12.7 KB · Views: 19
  • Screenshot_2020-06-11-15-30-09-743_com.android.settings.webp
    Screenshot_2020-06-11-15-30-09-743_com.android.settings.webp
    22 KB · Views: 22
  • Screenshot_2020-06-11-15-30-14-941_com.android.settings.webp
    Screenshot_2020-06-11-15-30-14-941_com.android.settings.webp
    28 KB · Views: 21
  • Screenshot_2020-06-11-15-30-20-042_com.android.settings.webp
    Screenshot_2020-06-11-15-30-20-042_com.android.settings.webp
    18.4 KB · Views: 22
First Walang need na load ,2nd no need to redeem freebies, third 10mb alloaction of data so need mo mag airplane mode, dont worry walang bandwitch na mag bloblock sa internet mo ,unlimited yan 5days 30GB na nakuha ko, basta airplane mode at gumamit ka ng auto clicker pag nag dodownload ,
 
Ok lods gets ko na. Try ko to no load need pa ba extra balance at mag accept ng offer sa gswitch? At last question lods stable ba sya pang net kapag kumagat na or pang download lang talaga sya?
Yab lods ,
 

Attachments

  • Screenshot_2020-06-11-15-53-44-961_com.miui.securitycenter.webp
    Screenshot_2020-06-11-15-53-44-961_com.miui.securitycenter.webp
    17.9 KB · Views: 22
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 217
    Replies
  • 7K
    Views
  • 61
    Participants
Last reply from:
R3g4z4k1

Online now

Members online
711
Guests online
5,890
Total visitors
6,601

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,692
Posts
29,192,569
Members
1,181,587
Latest member
tanginamo666
Back
Top