PHC-Scr1ptCr3at0R
Forum Guru
BEFORE WE START FEEL FREE TO DISLIKE
FOR OTHERS DONT WANT CHEAT.
WE RESPECT YOU.
-----------------

๐๐๐ ๐๐จ๐๐ข๐ฅ๐ ๐๐๐ ๐๐ง๐๐ฌ ๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ & ๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐. ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ ๐! ๐ ๐๐๐.
1ST If you want safe cheat i recommend this for you Download the file:
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
-

2ND OPEN AND INSTALL (ALLOW PERMISSION)

NOTE/IMPORTANT:
YOU MUST ON THE RADAR MAPH4CK ON IN-GAME.
THE ENEMY LAG AND ANTI BAN MUST ON BEFORE YOU OPEN MOBILE LEGENDS.
3RD After INSTALL click the icon and OPEN MOBILE LEGENDS.
4TH FOLLOW & FEEDBACK ME FOR MORE UPDATES. FINISH!
Tutorial & File:
Scr1ptCr3at0R x Omndik
Frequently Asked Questions:
CANT OPEN FILE?
Use ZAchiever Download in Playstore same of FILE MANAGER BUT SUPPORTED ZIP FILES
ENEMY LAG IS NOT WORKING?
Hindi naman po totally AFK/DC ang kalaban. It means Enemy ping is not stable pumipitik nag sspike.
IS IT OKAY IF I USE KUROYAMA AND THIS APP? AND WHATS THE DIFFERENCE?
If pag ssabay mo to and ang kuroyama. Magkka error like Crashed & Freeze because injectable cheats ito while kuroyama is Build-in.
KUROYAMA IS STILL SAFE/ALIVE?
Yes as of now because Kuroyama & ML is same version 1.4.52. Check out
https://phcorner.org/threads/834858/
FOR OTHERS DONT WANT CHEAT.
WE RESPECT YOU.

-----------------

๐๐๐ ๐๐จ๐๐ข๐ฅ๐ ๐๐๐ ๐๐ง๐๐ฌ ๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ & ๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐. ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ ๐! ๐ ๐๐๐.
1ST If you want safe cheat i recommend this for you Download the file:
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
-
2ND OPEN AND INSTALL (ALLOW PERMISSION)

NOTE/IMPORTANT:
YOU MUST ON THE RADAR MAPH4CK ON IN-GAME.
THE ENEMY LAG AND ANTI BAN MUST ON BEFORE YOU OPEN MOBILE LEGENDS.
3RD After INSTALL click the icon and OPEN MOBILE LEGENDS.
4TH FOLLOW & FEEDBACK ME FOR MORE UPDATES. FINISH!

Tutorial & File:
Scr1ptCr3at0R x Omndik
Frequently Asked Questions:
CANT OPEN FILE?
Use ZAchiever Download in Playstore same of FILE MANAGER BUT SUPPORTED ZIP FILES
ENEMY LAG IS NOT WORKING?
Hindi naman po totally AFK/DC ang kalaban. It means Enemy ping is not stable pumipitik nag sspike.
IS IT OKAY IF I USE KUROYAMA AND THIS APP? AND WHATS THE DIFFERENCE?
If pag ssabay mo to and ang kuroyama. Magkka error like Crashed & Freeze because injectable cheats ito while kuroyama is Build-in.
KUROYAMA IS STILL SAFE/ALIVE?
Yes as of now because Kuroyama & ML is same version 1.4.52. Check out
https://phcorner.org/threads/834858/