🔒 Closed Alternative sa Premiere Pro at After Effects

Status
Not open for further replies.

mrlance

Journeyman
Guys baka may alam kayong alternative sa Premiere Pro at After Effects. Natry ko na yung ibang apps (gaya ng powerdirector at filmorama) maganda sana yung magaan lang sa system.
 
Yung mga nabanggit mo ts eh yun lang ang mga magagaan (powerdirector and filmora). Ang suggest ko,

Camtasia - good for screen record not for editing video.

Windows Filmora - Good for editing video editing and easy to use especially for begginers.

Videoscribe - For adding animation and editing animation.

Ganito ang cycle mo,

Camtasia 👉 Filmora 👉 Videoscribe
Or
Camtasia 👉 Videoscribe 👉 Filmora.
 
Yung mga nabanggit mo ts eh yun lang ang mga magagaan (powerdirector and filmora). Ang suggest ko,

Camtasia - good for screen record not for editing video.

Windows Filmora - Good for editing video editing and easy to use especially for begginers.

Videoscribe - For adding animation and editing animation.

Ganito ang cycle mo,

Camtasia 👉 Filmora 👉 Videoscribe
Or
Camtasia 👉 Videoscribe 👉 Filmora.
Ahh ok sige po try ko po.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 4
    Replies
  • 281
    Views
  • 4
    Participants
Last reply from:
EY_CY

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,175
Guests online
3,298
Total visitors
4,473

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,255
Posts
29,194,924
Members
1,180,857
Latest member
xander adonis
Back
Top