🔒 Closed Huawei e5573cs-933 unlocking & debranding & fix for reset button, mac address, ssid, wifi key

Status
Not open for further replies.
Kaninong tutorial po ba yung sinunod mo? Nagpopost ka rin po kasi sa kabila.
magkaiba po pala to, sorry, nagclick lng kasi ako kanina sa thread, d ko po kasi makita ung tut nyo sir, dun sa manley po ata na tut ung nasundan ko.. magkaiba po ba kau ng tutorial?
 
Please help!
device manager is showing :HUAWEI Mobile Connect – 3G PC UI Interface”, “FC – PC UI
But
When I Launch Balong USB Loader at “Balong USB Downloader” directory.
And I Click “Detect.” I slecected HUAWEI Mobile Connect – 3G then selected usbloader.bin in loader
Problem is : when I proceed to load, nothing happen.
It's just showing a complete loading progress bar without actually loading to the modern.
I dont know what is wrong.. Please help me out. Thanks!
 
I tried your method sir, success naman ang pag unlock but the thing is di siya madetect ng pc after the process. Unknown network daw, di rin makapunta ng dashboard
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 833
    Replies
  • 57K
    Views
  • 249
    Participants
Last reply from:
banong_gang

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,254
Guests online
1,962
Total visitors
3,216

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,979
Posts
29,193,715
Members
1,180,737
Latest member
Nono223
Back
Top