🔒 Closed Website design comments

Status
Not open for further replies.

avajbt

Fanatic
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Mga ka PHC anong masasabi niyo sa design ng 1 , 2, 3 .

Please Rate according to scale 1 is lowest and 10 is the highest.

Thanks, need po talaga ng rating kung ano yung gagamitin.

Maraming Salamat :)
 
1 - I rate it 6
2 - I rate it 4
3 - I rate it 7

Yung no. 1 mo is getting near sa latest trending design sa web.

Yung 2 naman parang government website and its kind a boring to look at it.

Yung 3 i make him 7 because it is trending design and modern look with innovative designs. (If you develop it more fast, informative, easy to understand the page viewing (so that i cant be confuse! hahaha), friendly to use, some added videos, catchy images, and efficient) I make it 10 hahaha
 
1 - I rate it 6
2 - I rate it 4
3 - I rate it 7

Yung no. 1 mo is getting near sa latest trending design sa web.

Yung 2 naman parang government website and its kind a boring to look at it.

Yung 3 i make him 8 because it is trending design and modern look with innovative designs. (If you develop it more fast, informative, easy to understand the page viewing (so that i cant be confuse! hahaha), friendly to use some added videos, catchy images, and efficient) I make it 10 hahaha

Thank You for the help sir :)
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 4
    Replies
  • 363
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
moondhie

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,328
Guests online
2,693
Total visitors
4,021

Forum statistics

Threads
2,316,859
Posts
29,188,483
Members
1,182,103
Latest member
herceliguid02
Back
Top