Dumaan lang sakin to somewhere haha kaya share ko nalang din dito sainyo baka may gustong kumuha ng libreng certificate mula kay Google Edu for Student. Basic lang siya guys wala pang isang oras tapos ko na hahaha and nakuha ko na agad certificate in less than 1 hour.
Step 1: Go to this link use your valid gmail
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Step 2: Register for a Exam

Step 3: Fill all the required information, make sure your name is right, as it will be shown on the cert, you can use any University or School.


Click next
Step 4: Take the Exam
Answer 39 questions in MCQ
you can browse the internet or ask AI to give you the answer
(If napunta kayo sa part na mamili kayo timezone piliin nyo lang Singapore or Beijing same sila manila time)

Step 5: Wait for 30-60 minutes after you submit the exam, then the certificate will show up on the result page

After nyan may certificate kana from Google valid siya I think for 3 years since naka indicate sa certificate

Pa feedback nalang jan sainyo mga paps if tinake nyo siya at naka kuha na kayo ng certicate hehez
Step 1: Go to this link use your valid gmail
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Step 2: Register for a Exam

Step 3: Fill all the required information, make sure your name is right, as it will be shown on the cert, you can use any University or School.


Click next
Step 4: Take the Exam
Answer 39 questions in MCQ
you can browse the internet or ask AI to give you the answer
(If napunta kayo sa part na mamili kayo timezone piliin nyo lang Singapore or Beijing same sila manila time)

Step 5: Wait for 30-60 minutes after you submit the exam, then the certificate will show up on the result page

After nyan may certificate kana from Google valid siya I think for 3 years since naka indicate sa certificate

Pa feedback nalang jan sainyo mga paps if tinake nyo siya at naka kuha na kayo ng certicate hehez





