📋 Employment Lf student part time job (online)

p4rzival25

Enthusiast
HI guys! im currently looking for a part time (online) job para man lng pandagdag sa ipon and allowance ko. I tried creating account in fiverr and upskill, ang nilagay ko lng na description is data entry kasi wala pa talaga me experience sa kahit anong job. Im an IT student so medyo maalam na rin ako sa tech. I can answer simple java programs or can make a simple java gui system with database. Yan pa lng skillset na meron. Im open to any jobs naman as long as i can do it from home.
 

About this Thread

  • 2
    Replies
  • 938
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
gambitxp32

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,199
Guests online
3,369
Total visitors
4,568

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,261
Posts
29,194,956
Members
1,180,860
Latest member
99Steff
Back
Top