Diko alam kung meron na neto. Paki sabi nalang po para madelete ko to. Tia
1. Login nyo muna sa You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. using pldthome account
2. After nyo maka login sa portal, type nyo lang po to You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. Para malaman ang Version ng Modem nyo.
3. After Ma check na ang version ng modem mo, ngayon naman login tayo sa advance server You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Username: advance
Password: 3V0Lu2n@DvAn6E
4. Tapos maka login type nyo lang to You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
5. Click Choose File then Select Evoluzn_PLDT_ID3_You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now..bin, then Click Apply.
6. Wait mo lang mag Downgrade at Mag Full Reboot ang modem.
7. Ulitin lang ang step 1-5, pero this time yung version 1.1.0 naman ang i choose.
8. Congrats! Successful ang PLDT-FX-ID3 You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. Downgrade to 1.1.0.
9. Perform Factory Reset, Done.
10. Maa access mo na ang advance webserver. Type mo lang sa URL You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Username: advance
Password: @siaT3lco
Credits Po sa Nakadiskubre Salamat po sayo.
Eto po yung Version : You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
1. Login nyo muna sa You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. using pldthome account
2. After nyo maka login sa portal, type nyo lang po to You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. Para malaman ang Version ng Modem nyo.
3. After Ma check na ang version ng modem mo, ngayon naman login tayo sa advance server You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Username: advance
Password: 3V0Lu2n@DvAn6E
4. Tapos maka login type nyo lang to You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
5. Click Choose File then Select Evoluzn_PLDT_ID3_You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now..bin, then Click Apply.
6. Wait mo lang mag Downgrade at Mag Full Reboot ang modem.
7. Ulitin lang ang step 1-5, pero this time yung version 1.1.0 naman ang i choose.
8. Congrats! Successful ang PLDT-FX-ID3 You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. Downgrade to 1.1.0.
9. Perform Factory Reset, Done.
10. Maa access mo na ang advance webserver. Type mo lang sa URL You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Username: advance
Password: @siaT3lco
Credits Po sa Nakadiskubre Salamat po sayo.
Eto po yung Version : You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.