🔒 Closed Why are Filipinos Paying More for Slow Internet?

Status
Not open for further replies.
pa share nman po sa mga nalalaman nyu po!!

bago lang po ako dito!gusto ko rin magka free net in my laptop..
gamit nku smartbro prepaid sim mindanao po ako mga master..
my mga thread po sa furom kaso di ko ma gets maxado about sa pc
 
Dear acervergel87,

Since 2 years have passed since the last reply in this thread, I am locking it to prevent necroposting. Feel free to start a new thread or contact any forum staff if you want this to be reopened.

Thread closed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 7
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
593
Guests online
1,895
Total visitors
2,488

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,812
Posts
29,192,940
Members
1,181,654
Latest member
Haet
Back
Top