🔒 Closed Internet Download Manager (IDM) v6.38 build 1 <LATEST!!>

Status
Not open for further replies.

DaRk MoMo

Honorary Poster
First of all, here's the link by cra.cking patching:

my link - You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

cra.ckingpatching link - https://cra(remove)ckingpatching.com/2019/08/idm-cra(remove)ck.html


idm.webp

Instructions:
  • Disable your anti-virus ( you don't want the police to know you're a pìrâ†é mate )
  • Uninstall the previous version that you have ( bawal two timing! Maging loyal ka! ) PS: Use Iobit Uninstaller to uninstall your EX para di mo na kelangan magrestart! Limot agad! Boom!
  • Unzip the file ( alam na... xD ehemm... mga green!! ) Ang laman ng file, down below:
ins.webp
  • First run idman638build1.exe ( Make sure na after you installed it di mo sya io.open. Check your task manager kung nandun ba sya. If yes, end task it. If no, proceed to the next step)
  • Open the ρá†ch folder: Ito na naman laman nyan:
ins2.webp
  • If your system is 64bit unzip 64bit ρá†ch.zip, if 32bit unzip 32bit ρá†ch.zip
  • After nyu ma.unzip, may ganitong lalabas dyan:
ins3.webp
- Run it and you're done.

Simple lang diba kaya install na! xD


Proof na successfull ang iyong pamimirata:

ins4.webp

--- Sharing is caring mga pips :D
--- No need to thank you
 
see that howtoinstall.txt dyan? Mas maikli pa yung instructions dun hahaha but refer to that file if confusing ang instructions ko :P
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 1
    Replies
  • 91
    Views
  • 1
    Participants
Last reply from:
DaRk MoMo

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,238
Guests online
2,783
Total visitors
4,021

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,487
Posts
29,206,524
Members
1,179,905
Latest member
eleven21
Back
Top