🔒 Closed How do I download with ultrasurf?

Status
Not open for further replies.
Mga ka phc pa help naman po.. I want to download movies and I am having problem with usurf since kapag sinave ko na yung file galing sa o2tvseries, ang nangyayari is error. Bina-block po siya ng ultrasurf. Is there any way to bypass it?
 
No. There is no way to bypass that. Ultrasurf is more on browsing and streaming. Hindi lang po ikaw ang gumagamit niyan kaya wag mag download ng big files.
 
Dear jericnya002,

Since 2 years have passed since the last reply in this thread, I am locking it to prevent necroposting. Feel free to start a new thread or contact any forum staff if you want this to be reopened.

Thread closed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 3
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
540
Guests online
1,965
Total visitors
2,505

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,225
Posts
29,204,872
Members
1,180,601
Latest member
jjanco
Back
Top