🔒 Closed ETEEAP

Status
Not open for further replies.
I have a thread about it here. Anyways i dont know what other universities offering it google mo nalang pero one of it is PUP. Requirements are you should be working atleast 5 years na taposyung kunin mo na course is related sa work mo pero ang alam ko pwde naman mabago yun. Pero you should be atleat 5 years working and 25years old
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 4
    Replies
  • 459
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
Lokiloki

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
531
Guests online
2,327
Total visitors
2,858

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,859
Posts
29,208,391
Members
1,180,345
Latest member
hellomanjstu
Back
Top