🔒 Closed Help over heating android phone!

Status
Not open for further replies.
Close mo yung ibang naka open sa background na apps ts. Gamit ka greenify o i-force stop mo nlng yung app.
 
Ang cause niyan ay too many background running apps. Close mo lahat by force stopping one by one o gamit greenify.

Will help also. Activate the developer option then scroll to "Don't keep activities" turn it on.
 
Ang cause niyan ay too many background running apps. Close mo lahat by force stopping one by one o gamit greenify.

Will help also. Activate the developer option then scroll to "Don't keep activities" turn it on.
Di ko po makita sa developer option ung don't keep activities btw thanks boss
 
Ang cause niyan ay too many background running apps. Close mo lahat by force stopping one by one o gamit greenify.

Will help also. Activate the developer option then scroll to "Don't keep activities" turn it on.
penge naman po ako ng link ng greenify salamat idol
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 6
    Replies
  • 411
    Views
  • 4
    Participants
Last reply from:
joms wet-07

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
488
Guests online
1,885
Total visitors
2,373

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,471
Posts
29,200,542
Members
1,180,498
Latest member
noirrr019
Back
Top