❓ Help Globe at home or lte pocket wifi

Status
Not open for further replies.

GODZello

Honorary Poster
Hello mga sir. Balak ko kasi bumili ng wifi. Ano po maganda Globe LTE Pocket wifi (yung black) o Globe At Home Prepaid wifi?
At tsaka napapalitan po ba yung sim ng Globe at Home?
 
I do have both device sir. I would suggest Globe At Home Prepaid Wifi than the other one. It's more faster, technically double. Plus it has free 10GB upon purchasing.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 3
    Replies
  • 531
    Views
  • 4
    Participants
Last reply from:
PunisheR123

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,474
Guests online
2,687
Total visitors
4,161

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,910
Posts
29,203,172
Members
1,180,076
Latest member
itsmererey14
Back
Top