👨‍🏫 Tutorial Tambayan ng mga farmers! [official]

Status
Not open for further replies.
lazada referral trick:

1. copy your main referral code.

2. clear data the gcash app and turn off your storage in app info of gcash.

3. switch off/on 10 sec.

4. now register again using your any network ****** sim and input your main referral code.

5. do it on the remaining sims wait for 3-5 working days, but sometimes took almost 2 weeks (worst case)

cons: gcash sometimes gives 20php only.
hello mga farmers, pwede bang ma-transfer si gcash unverified sa unverified gcash din? paano po anung solusyun? pa tut mga ka-snippet....
 
hello mga farmers, pwede bang ma-transfer si gcash unverified sa unverified gcash din? paano po anung solusyun? pa tut mga ka-snippet....

Only verified users lang po ang nakakapag send money or transfer sa other gcash users.

Pwede naman cashout mo sa villarica or cebuana
 
hello mga farmers, pwede bang ma-transfer si gcash unverified sa unverified gcash din? paano po anung solusyun? pa tut mga ka-snippet....

Kung may coins.ph ka, pwede ka magcash in dun gamit gcash. Tried ko na siya last July. Ewan ko lang baka hindi na pwede. Hahahaha.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 71K
    Replies
  • 2M
    Views
  • 3K
    Participants
Last reply from:
eygiii

Online now

Members online
454
Guests online
2,280
Total visitors
2,734

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,594
Posts
29,196,345
Members
1,180,991
Latest member
1niB C0let
Back
Top