🔒 Closed Working vpn on laptop ?

Status
Not open for further replies.

SIKRET0

Honorary Poster
mga master ? may mga pang free internet paba kayo na pwede sa laptop ? ano kayang vpn or application ang pwedeng gamitin? sana may makatulong..
 
anong gamit mo ngayon for injector master ? kahit may promo
http injector version 1.0.0.7 for pc with hpi config (search dito sa phc) I'm currently using it with globe gosurf50 which comes with 1 gb data + 2gb gowatch+ 300 mb app... So the injector is used to bypass gowatch and app so you can actually use all the 3.3 gb for data (browsing, downloading or whatever you want)... same with other promo... ewan ko lang kay Smart, globe user ako.
You can also use any portable openvpn gui woth openvpn configs.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 6
    Replies
  • 974
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
butawlord24

Online now

Members online
1,438
Guests online
2,994
Total visitors
4,432

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,662
Posts
29,207,459
Members
1,180,093
Latest member
kusoyaroooo
Back
Top