🔒 Closed My own discover config for tu20.. ssl/tls proxy lang naman may kaibahan sa bilis kay sa direct ssl

Status
Not open for further replies.
naku po bawal na po yan ngayon may bagong rules na po tayo regarding postings

  • Don't create empty posts that contain nothing but a link (if you are going to link to a news article for example, give a summary of it in your own words).
    Be careful when linking to sites you are affiliates with, as it may cross the lines into self-promotion/spamming.
  • Ang bilis na edit but In addition, Bawal ALL CAPS post
Reported
 
naku po bawal na po yan ngayon may bagong rules na po tayo regarding postings

  • Don't create empty posts that contain nothing but a link (if you are going to link to a news article for example, give a summary of it in your own words).
    Be careful when linking to sites you are affiliates with, as it may cross the lines into self-promotion/spamming.
  • Ang bilis na edit but In addition, Bawal ALL CAPS post
Reported
Ayy sorry po edit ko lang
 
TS, madali lang ba ma-block sa SUN? may way po ba para ma unblock?
Thank you in advance sa pag sagot, more power po :)
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 35
    Replies
  • 2K
    Views
  • 16
    Participants
Last reply from:
Keancrl

Online now

Members online
1,177
Guests online
1,995
Total visitors
3,172

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,848
Posts
29,184,281
Members
1,182,720
Latest member
endymion99
Back
Top