🔒 Closed Update for softether users...

Status
Not open for further replies.

avmontemayor

Honorary Poster
Since nakatay na nang Globe ang connections natin.. I tried using TNT for the time being...

What you will need:

A new TNT LTE sim

That's it! No load needed. (Just replace your Globe sim with your New TNT LTE sim..)

'hope this will help those who are using SoftEther with Globe sims.. Godbless.

"A Simple Thanks will do..."
 
ayaw kumunekta sakin ni tnt gamit s.e..bumili ako ng new sim.nag paload pa ako ng 15 at protect on.ayaw parin
may mga oras talaga na ayaw mag-connect ganun din ako. pero try mo nalang din ung walang load kasi karamihan sa ako walang load pag-ginagamit si SE
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 28
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 20
    Participants
Last reply from:
keylock

Online now

Members online
1,099
Guests online
2,453
Total visitors
3,552

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,801
Posts
29,184,097
Members
1,182,712
Latest member
ggrald7
Back
Top