🔒 Closed Globe sobrang takaw mo! need help po

Status
Not open for further replies.

mrnamasti

Eternal Poster
ganito po kasi nanyari, nagpa load ako ng 10 pesos, para maka activate ng offers sa globe switch. ilang minuto lang, yung load ko na 10 kinuha agad ni globe zero nadaw balance ko.. kainis ! sobrang takaw nila sa load.. wala poba paraan para mag tgal yung 10 peso load ? para nman matagal ko magamit si switch? salamat po sa makakatulong.
 
Your SurfAlert has been activated! To avoid unexpected charges, browsing will be put on hold until you register to a surf promo. You'll start receiving periodic alerts when your phone or device connects to the internet and you don't have a surf promo. To register, dial *143# and choose GoSURF. To turn off alerts and continue surfing at regular browsing rate, just text SURFALERT OFF to 8080. For more info, text SURFALERT HELP to 8080.


ok naba yan paps?
 
Your SurfAlert has been activated! To avoid unexpected charges, browsing will be put on hold until you register to a surf promo. You'll start receiving periodic alerts when your phone or device connects to the internet and you don't have a surf promo. To register, dial *143# and choose GoSURF. To turn off alerts and continue surfing at regular browsing rate, just text SURFALERT OFF to 8080. For more info, text SURFALERT HELP to 8080.


ok naba yan paps?

yes ok na yan
 
Kung yung piso ang habol mo para sa offers gawin mo bawasan mo yung load mo pangtxt mo para hindi makain ng data ang load mo kc if 4 pesos lang siya d siya magagalaw kc 5 pesos ang required na load for 15 mins na internet
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 21
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 9
    Participants
Last reply from:
mrnamasti

Online now

Members online
1,373
Guests online
2,436
Total visitors
3,809

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,362
Posts
29,195,441
Members
1,180,901
Latest member
wadseqwssd
Back
Top