🔒 Closed Please answer

Status
Not open for further replies.
Mga ka ph pwede ko po bang ishare yung mga ehi at prx dun sa group namin sa fb? Pero yung credits naman po lahat sa owner at siyempre ph corner,Sana masagot po salamat.
 
For me YES! Basta alam nang mga staff ang group sa Facebook and also if you want to CREDIT the owner! START A CONVERSATION to him! If pumayag siya Ipost mo! If ayaw wag! But when you post it and the owner says NO its considerring s†éálING and also you must have Staff Permission to POST!
To make your post LEGIT!
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 10
    Replies
  • 600
    Views
  • 6
    Participants
Last reply from:
Percher

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
498
Guests online
2,513
Total visitors
3,011

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,065
Posts
29,189,311
Members
1,182,227
Latest member
maxihustle
Back
Top