🔒 Closed Pasok tungkol sa mgc

Status
Not open for further replies.
Just googled it kuya. sabi mo eh.View attachment 219826 View attachment 219827 View attachment 219828
Credits to Google for the definition.
so? how you call it a spam if i'm just thanking a contributor for sharing his/her work? so those other members thanking the same guys i'm thanking are considered as spammer? what po? just because the meaning is shallow we'll take it as face value. why not using our common sense first before barking? well i'm wrong, i lose , i'll quiet . thank you for your brilliant mind for showing me the textbook meaning of spam. and btw one key point for yah "indiscriminately" hahaha goodeve mate muahh
 
so? how you call it a spam if i'm just thanking a contributor for sharing his/her work? so those other members thanking the same guys i'm thanking are considered as spammer? what po? just because the meaning is shallow we'll take it as face value. why not using our common sense first before barking? well i'm wrong, i lose , i'll quiet . thank you for your brilliant mind for showing me the textbook meaning of spam. hahaha goodeve mate muahh
Well actually thanking someone is not bad. its just that, as what the definition say is that, im not going to point it out to you again. you were just merely copying and pasting the exact words over and over again. Again, Im not undermining you or whatever. You could have just innovated it in anyway. So to wrap it up.

Well sorry for my bad english.

PS: Are you an Aussie Mate?
 
Well actually thanking someone is not bad. its just that, as what the definition say is that, im not going to point it out to you again. you were just merely copying and pasting the exact words over and over again. Again, Im not undermining you or whatever. You could have just innovated it in anyway. So to wrap it up.

Well sorry for my bad english.

PS: Are you an Aussie Mate?
sorry mate kung parang pang aus yung english ko... sorry naman kung sablay sablay hahaha .. and by the way i'm not angry or whatsoever i'm just pointing out that it's much better to say something than leave like nothing happened... for the sake of contributor din po. hoho good day mate \m/
 
Move na ky MGC
Sa mga ngka signal sa 3g using mcg..malamang bago ang gamit nyo na sim pero 100.xx pa rin ang ip
Sa mga lumang sim naman walang lalabas na data pag 3g using MGC or kung meron man tiyak 100.xxx ip lalabas so default ip pa rin mas lalo na pag nka 4g
Meaning to say PATAY NA TALAGA SI MY GLOBE CONNECT
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 31
    Replies
  • 2K
    Views
  • 18
    Participants
Last reply from:
audiorace

Online now

Members online
1,175
Guests online
2,020
Total visitors
3,195

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,848
Posts
29,184,281
Members
1,182,720
Latest member
endymion99
Back
Top