๐Ÿ”’ Closed Help for freenet

Status
Not open for further replies.
They don't give away too much information among leechers. You need to prove yourself in the group, gain their trust to become an established member. Then, you'll find answers to your problem. Patience is a virtue my friend.
 
Sadly
They don't give away too much information among leechers. You need to prove yourself in the group, gain their trust to become an established member. Then, you'll find answers to your problem. Patience is a virtue my friend.


Sadly im still a leecher. And few more weeks for me to be not a leecher.. haaaaaaayyss...
 
yup based on my experience.. bsta stay active ka lang.. na established mem. ako eksaktong 1month na ako dito..


I see... neweiz.. few days na lang naman po para maging established ako.. jan 24 po kasi ako ngjoined... yung 30 posts po ba counted sa replys or comment or dapat po threads lang.. ^______^ salamat po sa mga info sis...
 
even though leechers ka lang marami ka parin matutunan.. tyaga lang,dont limit yourself sa mga info here pwede nmang mga tut sa yt ..
natuto ako ng freenet in just oneweek w/o asking question or help.
 
I see... neweiz.. few days na lang naman po para maging established ako.. jan 24 po kasi ako ngjoined... yung 30 posts po ba counted sa replys or comment or dapat po threads lang.. ^______^ salamat po sa mga info sis...
yup,counted na yung mga comments.. congrats.. established kana.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 16
    Replies
  • 632
    Views
  • 7
    Participants
Last reply from:
gpatrickkevin

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
859
Guests online
2,614
Total visitors
3,473

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,151
Posts
29,204,562
Members
1,180,443
Latest member
dragonball
Back
Top