S shado Forum Veteran May 11, 2026 #1 Developer Options > Window Animation Scale set to 0.5x. Mas mabilis pa sa ex mong nang-iwan sayo.
P PHC_Ros Established May 17, 2026 #2 Placebo effect, only the animation became faster and more responsive. Doesn't actually improve system lag.
Placebo effect, only the animation became faster and more responsive. Doesn't actually improve system lag.
K kenzkie Established May 17, 2026 #3 PHC_Ros said: Placebo effect, only the animation became faster and more responsive. Doesn't actually improve system lag. Click to expand... Tama ka yon din napansin ko
PHC_Ros said: Placebo effect, only the animation became faster and more responsive. Doesn't actually improve system lag. Click to expand... Tama ka yon din napansin ko
G Gewome Elite May 17, 2026 #5 lalalala1177 said: Lalo lang lala ung lag kasi mas pina bilis mo animation na Click to expand...
K kenzkie Established May 18, 2026 #6 lalalala1177 said: Lalo lang lala ung lag kasi mas pina bilis mo animation na Click to expand... Parang baligtad ata
lalalala1177 said: Lalo lang lala ung lag kasi mas pina bilis mo animation na Click to expand... Parang baligtad ata