Help

OTT Navigator hands down the best IMHO: You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Install a file manager first like File Commander.

Use the PC File Transfer feature to transfer the downloaded APK to your TV.

Otherwise, kung hindi Android TV based yung Smart TV mo, OTT Player is your other best bet. - You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
 
OTT Navigator hands down the best IMHO: You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Install a file manager first like File Commander.

Use the PC File Transfer feature to transfer the downloaded APK to your TV.

Otherwise, kung hindi Android TV based yung Smart TV mo, OTT Player is your other best bet. - You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
meron po bang file comander sa smart tv .. wala po kasi play store yun ... vewd app store lang po
 
meron po bang file comander sa smart tv .. wala po kasi play store yun ... vewd app store lang po
Android ba yung tv mo pero wala lang playstore,

Or hindi talaga sya android?

If android, pwede ka maginstall via USB.
If hindi, consider installing OTTPlayer.
 
Android ba yung tv mo pero wala lang playstore,

Or hindi talaga sya android?

If android, pwede ka maginstall via USB.
If hindi, consider installing OTTPlayer.
hisense smart tv po .. pero wala syang playstore .. VEWD app store lng po meron sya



Screenshot_20231124-220205.webp
 

About this Thread

  • 4
    Replies
  • 341
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
RM Stream

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,225
Guests online
2,457
Total visitors
3,682

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,848
Posts
29,197,584
Members
1,180,115
Latest member
prabathytp
Back
Top