🤖 Android Poco F5 Help

Overheating issue naman, UI is good but concerning MIUI bugs pero nareresolbahan naman through launchers and tweaks sa settings. Overall goods naman sya just make sure you monitor its temperature overtime dahil eto ang magdudulot ng issue in the long run, do heavy stuff when you are in a cold environment or just make sure it stays normal temp.
 
Overheating issue naman, UI is good but concerning MIUI bugs pero nareresolbahan naman through launchers and tweaks sa settings. Overall goods naman sya just make sure you monitor its temperature overtime dahil eto ang magdudulot ng issue in the long run, do heavy stuff when you are in a cold environment or just make sure it stays normal temp.
Maraming salamat po for now wala naman ako naranasan na heating issue wala kaming aircon chill gaming lang ako mir4 at ML lang nilalaro ko tas social media na
 

About this Thread

  • 5
    Replies
  • 768
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
Mugiwara-Noluffy

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,130
Guests online
1,976
Total visitors
3,106

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,832
Posts
29,184,226
Members
1,182,716
Latest member
siki_juta
Back
Top