๐Ÿ”’ Closed God Of Destruction

Status
Not open for further replies.

Soul Calibre

เผ’ั‚ะฝั” ั‚ั”ัะผฮนฮทฮฑั‚ฯƒัเผ’
Contributor
Don't you try mess with Beerus while he is concentrating like that. Just don't!

Click The Picture To Play A Song

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.



"Life is TOUGH but I don't give a shit because I know I am AWESOME"
๊งโ€ขโŠนูญ๐š‚๐š˜๐šž๐š• ๐™ฒ๐šŠ๐š•๐š’๐š‹๐š›๐šŽูญโŠนโ€ข๊ง‚
๐๐€๐“๐’๐”
 
hmm ,, diba yan ung kalaban di goku?
Hindi yan kalaban. Naging ally yan sa alternate universe.




"Life is TOUGH but I don't give a shit because I know I am AWESOME"
๊งโ€ขโŠนูญ๐š‚๐š˜๐šž๐š• ๐™ฒ๐šŠ๐š•๐š’๐š‹๐š›๐šŽูญโŠนโ€ข๊ง‚
๐๐€๐“๐’๐”
 
Hindi yan kalaban. Naging ally yan sa alternate universe.




"Life is TOUGH but I don't give a shit because I know I am AWESOME"

๊งโ€ขโŠนูญ๐š‚๐š˜๐šž๐š• ๐™ฒ๐šŠ๐š•๐š’๐š‹๐š›๐šŽูญโŠนโ€ข๊ง‚

๐๐€๐“๐’๐”
ah now i know kala ko kalaba sila eh...
 
ah now i know kala ko kalaba sila eh...
Nakalaban lang nila but then naging kakampi rin.




"Life is TOUGH but I don't give a shit because I know I am AWESOME"
๊งโ€ขโŠนูญ๐š‚๐š˜๐šž๐š• ๐™ฒ๐šŠ๐š•๐š’๐š‹๐š›๐šŽูญโŠนโ€ข๊ง‚
๐๐€๐“๐’๐”
 
Nakalaban lang nila but then naging kakampi rin.




"Life is TOUGH but I don't give a shit because I know I am AWESOME"

๊งโ€ขโŠนูญ๐š‚๐š˜๐šž๐š• ๐™ฒ๐šŠ๐š•๐š’๐š‹๐š›๐šŽูญโŠนโ€ข๊ง‚

๐๐€๐“๐’๐”
oh tha'ts nice naman pala
 
shhh wag maingay nag memeditate eh hahaha baka awayin tayo nyan hahaha
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 8
    Replies
  • 474
    Views
  • 4
    Participants
Last reply from:
Soul Calibre

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
626
Guests online
2,264
Total visitors
2,890

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,177
Posts
29,204,679
Members
1,180,507
Latest member
vivojskskk
Back
Top