C --Chaeyoung-- Forum Expert Nov 2, 2022 #1 Magandang Umaga mga paps! Malamig na umaga. Sige nga. Comment nyo yung favorite na breakfast nyo sa umaga Goodluck!
Magandang Umaga mga paps! Malamig na umaga. Sige nga. Comment nyo yung favorite na breakfast nyo sa umaga Goodluck!
TS TS C --Chaeyoung-- Forum Expert Nov 2, 2022 #13 Phc_Mared08 said: Haha you got me ..syempre milo and pandesal with cheese Click to expand... You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Phc_Mared08 said: Haha you got me ..syempre milo and pandesal with cheese Click to expand... You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
P Phc_Mared08 Forum Guru Nov 2, 2022 #15 --Chaeyoung-- said: [Hidden content] Click to expand... syempre maasahan mo ko sa ganito
TS TS C --Chaeyoung-- Forum Expert Nov 2, 2022 #16 Jamesbhong said: Thank you Click to expand... Goods pa ba paps?
TS TS C --Chaeyoung-- Forum Expert Nov 2, 2022 #18 McDreamy said: Gusto ko ng hotdog ngayun tska gatas at itlog hahah Click to expand... You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. Togman said: Coffee Click to expand... You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
McDreamy said: Gusto ko ng hotdog ngayun tska gatas at itlog hahah Click to expand... You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. Togman said: Coffee Click to expand... You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.