🔒 Closed Ad Block with and without app

Status
Not open for further replies.

NoOne Knows

Forum Expert
alam ko na marami na sa inyo may kanya kanya ng adblocker na paborito, pero share ko na rin itong ginagamit ko na simpleng adblocker, 7 days validity per account pero unlimited create naman so goods parin. pwedeng with or without app installation.

Setup/Features:
DNS-over-TLS/QUIC
DNS-over-HTTPS
IPv6

Linked IP​

Android App

Create account for your device here

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


Playstore link

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


simple set up guide for android users:


kung available sa cp mo ang option na "private dns" sundan mo to:

punta ka sa unang link create account, select try it now, copy mo yung "DNS-over-TLS/QUIC" setting nya, now go to your device settings > connections > more connection settings > private dns > paste mo dito yung kinopya mo na "dns-over-tls /quic" and save. 7 days validity unli create

kung hindi available ang private dns set up sa phone mo use android app use this guide:

set up for android app, punta ka muna sa unang link create account copy your i.d. and enter that i.d in app, start mo yung adblock service.

kung gusto mo naman na browser lang, use this set up, go to your browser settings > privacy and security > use secure dns > customised > enter mo yung kinopya mo na DNS-over-HTTPS and save.


paano kapag nag expire na ang account?

use incognito and create new account, repeat your set up


now you can enjoy adfree apps, and browsing.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 9
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 9
    Participants
Last reply from:
OrangeMoon

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
971
Guests online
2,126
Total visitors
3,097

Forum statistics

Threads
2,316,927
Posts
29,188,895
Members
1,182,150
Latest member
nielybessz
Back
Top