conviction
Forum Guru
Sa mga may gusto lang
TRY NYO!
sa mahilig sa mga ...

requirement sa resibo
YUNG MGA may sobra sa tatlo na resibo ishare nyo nalang para sa ibang members at bigay nyo ref link nyo para both happy
2. Verify account (need government ID)
3. start na pag photo mga resibo (click EARN)
-max 3 receipts per day
4. Explore nyo din yung STAKING para mag earn
5. invite=25 instars rewards

6. at post din kayo para pag may maglike may rewards din
-naiisip nyo ba naiisip ko? hmmm
(not sure kung may kaltas sa magla like)
-pag walang kaltas? PHC ninja moves na

7. complete nyo lang profile (health, family, beliefs, chuchu)
-may rewards din mga 2 instars

8. pag malaki na ipon deposit nyo na kay You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. para ibenta

1. via Bittrex exchange (You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.)-need KYC din dito
2. sa instars click mo wallet then transfer
a. via PC

b. via mobile

3. Input mo address at memo (kunin mo sa You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.)

1. punta sa holdings at search instar, click deposit

2. click continue, click generate

3. copy muna yung address at memo (ilagay muna sa instars app)

1. Balik sa You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. Markets pag nadeposit na, click TRADE

2. Benta muna to BTC depende sa current market value
Price: ikaw maglagay pili ka sa mga nakapila (red prices)
Quantity: kung ilan meron ka na ibebenta
Click Place Sell Order

3. Withdraw BTC to coinsph or para tipid fees, trade mo muna sa XRP yang BTC

Yun lang good luck!
UPDATE:
Added Earnings
React lang sa mga coins via emoji (good, neutral, dislike) + 2 instars
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post.
Log in or register now.

TRY NYO!sa mahilig sa mga ...

requirement sa resibo
Receipt must be from the above category, clear, and fully readable.
Original receipts only. Do not submit an outdated or duplicated receipt.
All receipts must be submitted within 24 hours of the date print receipt.
To receive credit, the submitted receipt must contain the date, business name, address, transaction number, and total.
Purchase can be ρáíd for with cash, credit, or crypto but must not be combined with any coupons.
Three redemption per day maximum for each user.
YUNG MGA may sobra sa tatlo na resibo ishare nyo nalang para sa ibang members at bigay nyo ref link nyo para both happy

STEPS:
1. download app or register via web (You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.)2. Verify account (need government ID)
3. start na pag photo mga resibo (click EARN)
-max 3 receipts per day
4. Explore nyo din yung STAKING para mag earn
5. invite=25 instars rewards

6. at post din kayo para pag may maglike may rewards din

-naiisip nyo ba naiisip ko? hmmm
(not sure kung may kaltas sa magla like)-pag walang kaltas? PHC ninja moves na


7. complete nyo lang profile (health, family, beliefs, chuchu)
-may rewards din mga 2 instars

8. pag malaki na ipon deposit nyo na kay You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. para ibenta
Sample Earnings:
PAANO IWITHDRAW EARNINGS
1. via Bittrex exchange (You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.)-need KYC din dito

2. sa instars click mo wallet then transfer
a. via PC

b. via mobile

3. Input mo address at memo (kunin mo sa You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.)

PAANO KUNIN DEPOSIT ADDRESS kay You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
1. punta sa holdings at search instar, click deposit

2. click continue, click generate

3. copy muna yung address at memo (ilagay muna sa instars app)

PAANO GAWING PERA?
1. Balik sa You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. Markets pag nadeposit na, click TRADE

2. Benta muna to BTC depende sa current market value
Price: ikaw maglagay pili ka sa mga nakapila (red prices)
Quantity: kung ilan meron ka na ibebenta
Click Place Sell Order

3. Withdraw BTC to coinsph or para tipid fees, trade mo muna sa XRP yang BTC

Yun lang good luck!

UPDATE:
Added Earnings
React lang sa mga coins via emoji (good, neutral, dislike) + 2 instars
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post.
Log in or register now.


