❓ Help PINOY TELCOMS

Status
Not open for further replies.

SH4D0W

Fanatic
mga sir tanong lang po kung kaya poba ng internet ng pinoy telekom ang mga games like dota2 LoL at mga big games po salamat, yung 888 a month po yung akin 2mbps daw po speed tia
 
Dear SH4D0W,

Since 2 years have passed since the last reply in this thread, I am locking it to prevent necroposting. Feel free to start a new thread or contact any forum staff if you want this to be reopened.

Thread closed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 5
    Replies
  • 2K
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
803
Guests online
1,840
Total visitors
2,643

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,381
Posts
29,200,227
Members
1,180,336
Latest member
lioos
Back
Top