๐Ÿ”’ Closed help

Status
Not open for further replies.

Game Changer

Established
mga sir help naman sa pag recover dyan ng O+ 8.38 android phone ko pls. na bootloop kasi nakasteady lang sa logo. wala kc akong mahanap na stock rom na working sa phone ko. thanks in advance sa tutulong
 
Dear BLUE BLADE DRAGON,

Since 2 years have passed since the last reply in this thread, I am locking it to prevent necroposting. Feel free to start a new thread or contact any forum staff if you want this to be reopened.

Thread closed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 1
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 1
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,104
Guests online
2,295
Total visitors
3,399

Forum statistics

Threads
2,316,649
Posts
29,187,431
Members
1,182,034
Latest member
xGojoSatoru
Back
Top