🔒 Closed Help po sa laptop ko

Status
Not open for further replies.
Technixan tirada move,... Eto, remove bat if removable, insert chrager only den try power on.if not okey,if same result, check board. Try that 1st , will commentlater after that
Haha ginawa ko na din yan ser e. Alam ko gagana lang yun sa mga pag pindot mo ng power iikot yung blower ng konti
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 9
    Replies
  • 343
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
Joker_21

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
940
Guests online
2,128
Total visitors
3,068

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,367
Posts
29,200,174
Members
1,180,327
Latest member
RatF4cker
Back
Top