❓ Help HELP!!!

Status
Not open for further replies.

achillesace25

Journeyman
Good day mga ka phc... mga boss ask lang po ako sino po nakaranas ng live mac na stable connection pero time out lang if ping test.... may nakapag fix na po ba any sa inyo about this problem?
 
Dear achillesace25,

Since 2 years have passed since the last reply in this thread, I am locking it to prevent necroposting. Feel free to start a new thread or contact any forum staff if you want this to be reopened.

Thread closed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 2
    Replies
  • 605
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,046
Guests online
2,043
Total visitors
3,089

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,540
Posts
29,200,953
Members
1,179,614
Latest member
bunngi
Back
Top