🔒 Closed ATTENTION CDC MACS

Status
Not open for further replies.
thanks for this thread . . really appreciate it . . for helping us or others lalo na sa mga wimax users.. by the way if ever my reserve kapa sir can i get one mac , cdc kasi mac ko for now, no time for snipe . . if ever lang naman kng my available . salamat and keep up the good work . God Bless. (y) hoping na my dumaan sa inbox ko.. thanks again
.
 
thanks for this thread . . really appreciate it . . for helping us or others lalo na sa mga wimax users.. by the way if ever my reserve kapa sir can i get one mac , cdc kasi mac ko for now, no time for snipe . . if ever lang naman kng my available . salamat and keep up the good work . God Bless. (y) hoping na my dumaan sa inbox ko.. thanks again
.

thanks for this thread . . really appreciate it . . for helping us or others lalo na sa mga wimax users.. by the way if ever my reserve kapa sir can i get one mac , cdc kasi mac ko for now, no time for snipe . . if ever lang naman kng my available . salamat and keep up the good work . God Bless. (y) hoping na my dumaan sa inbox ko.. thanks again
.
tol hingi po ako mac... nagun lang ako na cdc po... sent mo lang ako hah... pls
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 320
    Replies
  • 19K
    Views
  • 213
    Participants
Last reply from:
jhay081587

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
996
Guests online
1,567
Total visitors
2,563

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,467
Posts
29,182,668
Members
1,182,603
Latest member
oko
Back
Top