🗡️ Mobile Legends Purchase gplay error

Status
Not open for further replies.

DanJisoo

Eternal Poster
Pa help naman dito sa prob na ito. Puro problema binibigay saakin Hahahahahhaha di ako makabili ng coa monthly subs eh Thank you!
 

Attachments

  • Screenshot_2021-03-05-11-01-55-20.webp
    Screenshot_2021-03-05-11-01-55-20.webp
    13 KB · Views: 36
Hmmm 🤔 sayo po ba ang card ginamit mo? or mula sa alam mo na harharhar 😈? Well if sayo then wala magiging problema dun, just submit necessary documents na lang but if not then try to removed the card an put it in another gmail. If things not work maybe the card was on blacklist that is why you can't buy for it and need some documents to be approved by them 🤗.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 7
    Replies
  • 381
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
DanJisoo

Online now

Members online
540
Guests online
1,779
Total visitors
2,319

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,476
Posts
29,200,573
Members
1,180,504
Latest member
kairenata
Back
Top