๐Ÿ”’ Closed Any reported bugs about IOS9.1?

Status
Not open for further replies.
opo, akala ko nga sa fon ko ang problema sa 9.0.1 kasi minsan mghangup kapag mgswitch ako ng ibang program d pala bug pala yun sa 9.0.1.. pg.update sa 9.0.2 naging smooth ba cya uli.. hehehe
 
im not really sure sir base on my experience sa 9.0.1 kahit dalawang apps lng pgswitch ang bagal., try mo muna 4-6 apps
 
Dear ericehao,

Since 2 years have passed since the last reply in this thread, I am locking it to prevent necroposting. Feel free to start a new thread or contact any forum staff if you want this to be reopened.

Thread closed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 8
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,246
Guests online
3,837
Total visitors
5,083

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,273
Posts
29,195,026
Members
1,180,865
Latest member
godpangolin
Back
Top