🔒 Closed Patience is a BEE-rtue unu

Status
Not open for further replies.

puchi

Fanatic
Get 1 free BEE when you join BEE Network
Here is my referral code: chanwu

You can download at:
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
or playstore :
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


Tbh natuwa ako nung nakita ko kasi ang ganda ng UI, ang comfy ng color yellow sa mata 🐝 hahaha

Anyways guys, if you're looking for proof wala pa po kasi ito po sabi base sa nasearch ko ah.

IMG_20210209_021217.webp

Ito naman po yung exchange rate ng BEE to USD base sa CoinGecko 2/9/21 1:55 AM

IMG_20210209_015534.webp

**My sources might not be accurate so please correct me if I'm wrong 🥺

So ayun guys, if marami naman kayo time might as well try niyo na rin mag-alaga ng BEE 😊

Feel free to use my code to get 1 free BEE.

I think we BEE-long together, bzzz 🐝😆
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 2
    Replies
  • 274
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
PHC-zardex

Online now

Members online
765
Guests online
2,564
Total visitors
3,329

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,236
Posts
29,204,969
Members
1,180,626
Latest member
powpowpowwww
Back
Top