❓ Help MAC verifying

Status
Not open for further replies.
ewan ko lang po kung totoong may VIP mac,,kung meron man eh dko pa natetesting eh..hehehehe,, VIP mac ata eh yung download speed niya eh mataas sa 5-10mbps..

idea ko lang po ah...
 
Dear jadejacusalem,

Since 2 years have passed since the last reply in this thread, I am locking it to prevent necroposting. Feel free to start a new thread or contact any forum staff if you want this to be reopened.

Thread closed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 7
    Replies
  • 813
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,360
Guests online
3,127
Total visitors
4,487

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,793
Posts
29,202,612
Members
1,179,945
Latest member
willsmith2000
Back
Top