🔒 Closed wscript.exe virus

Status
Not open for further replies.
sa pagkakaalam ko hindi naman sa system32 papasuk yun eh kung autorun sya try mo sa process,,,, end process mo lang tas hanapin mo yung root files then dun mo sya idelete
 
Dear ianmontehermozo,

Since 2 years have passed since the last reply in this thread, I am locking it to prevent necroposting. Feel free to start a new thread or contact any forum staff if you want this to be reopened.

Thread closed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 2
    Replies
  • 613
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,327
Guests online
2,396
Total visitors
3,723

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,324
Posts
29,199,864
Members
1,180,294
Latest member
Adobo696969
Back
Top