🔒 Closed Online Business Browser Game

Status
Not open for further replies.

concon26

Journeyman
Share ko lang po.

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. It is one of the few business games where you are rewarded for your daily activity. As a simulation game, it offers you the possibility to fight, work, open companies, start wars. It is a very complex game, and the more you play it, the more options you will find for your own development.

How to start:
Verify your account (cp number)

Work 2 times every day (work bonus after 3days) kada work may bawas na energy

Buy food or read newspaper to restore energy

Open a free company (solar o water)

Recruitment or referrals- Dito naman, magbabayad ng tax sa recruiter (for 3 months) at kahit wala kang recruiter automatic may tax ka parin na babayaran dahil may default recruiter dito

Baka interasado ka
Join ka lang dito You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

PS. PH nationality ko sa game kasi pinoy ako 😅, pero ang baba ng sweldo kaya medyo poor pako ngayon at low energy, mahal foods sa local market hahaha.
Pwede ka naman magstart sa ibang country, tulad ng Japan, Sokor, Usa, Canada atbp, pero di ko alam kung magkano ang bentahan sa local market nila.
Kakaumpisa ko pa lang din kasi eh 😅
-Madami parin active players, sa mga gusto ng gantong laro patulong na rin, gusto ko lang din laruin hehe, libre lang naman

Yun lang po Salamat ☺️
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 1
    Replies
  • 384
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
mr thumb

Online now

Members online
1,384
Guests online
3,195
Total visitors
4,579

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,787
Posts
29,207,996
Members
1,180,202
Latest member
Jhonmark PANGATUNGAN
Back
Top