paoloaztig
Merry Christmas !!!
Hello po mga ka-PCH
Please visit this thread for the latest update on our ShellTun config
https://phcorner.org/threads/superf...ad-shelltun-config-private-sg-servers.981765/
Expired Config !!!
Please visit this thread: https://phcorner.org/threads/superf...ad-shelltun-config-private-sg-servers.981765/
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Exp: November 17, 2020
Lifetime Config !!!
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Tips: same as usual do the basic trick pag mahirapang maka connect or if connected pero di makabrowse
1. CDC Trick (Connect Disconnect) para mabago ang IP address
2. Airplane Mode (May mga IP address na talagang papalo ng husto sa NoLoad na config)
3. Restart CP

Please visit this thread for the latest update on our ShellTun config
https://phcorner.org/threads/superf...ad-shelltun-config-private-sg-servers.981765/
Expired Config !!!
Please visit this thread: https://phcorner.org/threads/superf...ad-shelltun-config-private-sg-servers.981765/
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Exp: November 17, 2020
Lifetime Config !!!
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Tips: same as usual do the basic trick pag mahirapang maka connect or if connected pero di makabrowse
1. CDC Trick (Connect Disconnect) para mabago ang IP address
2. Airplane Mode (May mga IP address na talagang papalo ng husto sa NoLoad na config)
3. Restart CP
