FR Server (2Different Setup) - 2Days Validity(Please do feedback para ma-improve ko pa sa next update)
✔AIRPLANE MODE & CDC IF CAN'T CONNECT

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
(Block muna for WiFi)
✔PROOF! (Partida yung signal ko naka H+ lang pero malakas pa din. Yan ka astig mga gawa ko, only at yungboymarcus)

STRICTLY NO HIT & RUNFOLLOW ME SO YOU'LL GET NOTIFIED WHENEVER I POST UPDATES

