🔒 Closed I got 38Mbps 19ms Ping using this APN!

Status
Not open for further replies.

Fries

Forum Guru
FOLLOW PARA UPDATE ALWAYS👍

x APN FOR ALL NETWORK
x Need Any Promo
x Internet Booster

TIPS: On then Off Aiplane Mode After Saving APN. . .

Nakuha ko lang ito sa YT Channel ni TechniquePH
Credits to TechniquePH (Everyday kasi siya nag u'update ng APN kaya naisipan ko i share dito)

How to Download?
1. Wait 15sec.
2. Click download then Click Back then wait
3. Answer Captcha (Im not a robot)
4. Click Continue then Click Back then Wait

(Back mo lang kapag nalitaw ads or ibang site)

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
 
hmm.. yung nagpapalakas sa kanya dahil
sa proxy server niya naka digital ocean yan'),
same lang sa mga http injector at ibang vpn
not totally the whole apn
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 2
    Replies
  • 457
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
Wu Zi Mu

Online now

Members online
1,121
Guests online
2,413
Total visitors
3,534

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,478
Posts
29,195,983
Members
1,180,945
Latest member
paopao_16
Back
Top