Updated po ito lahat, feedback nalang po kung d na matindi yung lag spike
Pag high ping talaga, try nyo muna mag 3G mode
Singapore Server OVPN



Validity: 5 Days
Good for:
Gaming
Downloading
Streaming, etc.
No torrent
Dito nyo idl
For Sun TU/CTC/FLP
Sun SG
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Sun PH
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
For GigaStories
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
For GTM (Need Promo)
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
For TNT ML10, GigaGames and GameTime Promo
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Singapore Server Built-In VPN (L2TP)



Validity: Until Server Down
For Sun TU/CTC/FLP only
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


Note: Ping and Speed depende sa area nyo, sa ML naman baka nabalitaan nyo din na may problema ang server nila kaya minsan mataas ping, sa COD goods naman ang ping
Feedback nalang po

Pag high ping talaga, try nyo muna mag 3G mode
Singapore Server OVPN




Validity: 5 Days

Good for:
Gaming
Downloading
Streaming, etc.
No torrent
Dito nyo idl

For Sun TU/CTC/FLP

Sun SG

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Sun PH

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
For GigaStories

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
For GTM (Need Promo)

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
For TNT ML10, GigaGames and GameTime Promo

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Singapore Server Built-In VPN (L2TP)




Validity: Until Server Down

For Sun TU/CTC/FLP only

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


Note: Ping and Speed depende sa area nyo, sa ML naman baka nabalitaan nyo din na may problema ang server nila kaya minsan mataas ping, sa COD goods naman ang ping
Feedback nalang po

