🔒 Closed 180+ MBPS EHI for CTC and TU50UP!!! Proof inside the thread!

Status
Not open for further replies.
Please read the entire post!
7 days EHI - GOOD for your DAILY NEEDS!

(Downloading, strêâmïng, Browsing etc.)

-SG Vül†r server
-Tested and 100% working
-No speed cap
-Open for wifi
-Open for rooted devices

Open for all PHC members!

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Speed depends on your area.

Likes & Feedbacks are much appreciated!

Thanks for the support!!! God bless!!!

Speed test!!!

SUBSCRIBE for more updates!

Screenshot_20200701-083014.jpg

Screenshot_20200702-101554.webp
 
Thank you po, ts. Sana may ovpn rin po yung sa ehi niyo po, di po kasi stable sa phone ko yung http injector. :(
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 68
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 36
    Participants
Last reply from:
versusodds3

Online now

Members online
1,170
Guests online
3,176
Total visitors
4,346

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,321
Posts
29,190,639
Members
1,181,365
Latest member
petyum
Back
Top