🔒 Closed OVPN config to bypass UAE telcos

Status
Not open for further replies.

JohnLesther

Honorary Poster
Hello po, meron po bang config Ng OPVN para ma bypass ang telcos sa UAE? Pang bypass lang po, with data po ako. Need lang for video calling using messenger.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 0
    Replies
  • 266
    Views
  • 1
    Participants
Last reply from:
JohnLesther

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
355
Guests online
2,372
Total visitors
2,727

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,876
Posts
29,208,475
Members
1,180,381
Latest member
zushin_hat
Back
Top